Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:00 AM - The Case of the Missing Fables
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language
10:30 AM - Pig Out on Reading
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - The Case of the Missing Fables
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
3:00 PM - Meet Ozobot!
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
5:00 PM - Kids Code
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Fun Friday!
10:00 AM - MILO: Mobile Interactive Literacy Opportunity!
10:00 AM - ZipperZapper KidZ Sewing @ the HIVE
10:30 AM - CANCELLED - Science Saturdays
10:30 AM - Wee Artists Let's Create!
11:30 AM - Creative Artists Let's Create!
2:00 PM - Meet Us At the Library: Florida Folk Art
2:00 PM - Let's Play Board Games
2:00 PM - Pokemon
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Motion Commotion
10:45 AM - Preschool Coloring Book
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Baby Time
3:30 PM - Games, Gears & Blocks!
3:30 PM - Story Time
3:30 PM - Storytelling Workshops (5-Session Series)
4:00 PM - KidsCode
4:00 PM - Preschool Coloring Book
4:00 PM - STEAM Squadron: Block Party!
6:00 PM - Block Party!
6:00 PM - Pig Out on Reading
6:30 PM - CoderDojo Tampa Bay Area: Teaching Kids To Code
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Fun Wise Math For Children
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
3:00 PM - Kid Flix: Cars 3
3:00 PM - Tuesday Art: Peter Rabbit
4:00 PM - Block Party!
4:00 PM - Storytelling Workshop
4:30 PM - Storytelling Workshops (5-Session Series)
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Awesome Authors: Mo Willems
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Teddy Bear Clinic
10:30 AM - The Case of the Missing Fables
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Fire Station Field Trip
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Baby Time
1:30 PM - Color Wheelz: Mommy and Me
2:00 PM - Story Time
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini-Makers
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:00 PM - Read with Bonnie the Therapy Dog
4:00 PM - The Case of the Missing Fables
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:00 AM - Lucky Cat Yoga: You and Baby
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - You and Baby Yoga
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Wee Artists
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - ABCs And 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - The Case of the Missing Fables
11:00 AM - Toddler
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
3:00 PM - Crafts for Kids: Valentines
3:00 PM - Make It & Take It
3:00 PM - Pilot a Quadcopter
3:00 PM - The Case of the Missing Fables
3:15 PM - Block Party
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
5:00 PM - Kids Code
10:15 AM - The Case of the Missing Fables
10:30 AM - Fingerprint Heart Canvas
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Fun Friday!
3:00 PM - LED Robot Valentines
4:00 PM - Pig Out on Reading
10:30 AM - Weekend Story Time
11:30 AM - Saturday Story Time
12:30 PM - Canvas Painting for Kids
2:00 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
2:00 PM - Valentine Bingo
10:15 AM - Jump, Jive And Jam!
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Early Explorations: Friendship
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Baby Time
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:30 PM - Block Party
3:30 PM - Curious Kids S.T.E.A.M. Club
3:30 PM - Story Time
3:30 PM - Valentine Crafternoon!
4:00 PM - KidsCode
4:00 PM - Preschool Coloring Book
4:00 PM - STEAM Squadron: Scallywag Science
6:30 PM - Tween Book Club: Love
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Safety Superhero Academy Story Time: Hot! Hot! Hot!
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler and Preschool Yoga
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
3:00 PM - After School Crafternoon: DIY Valentine
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:00 PM - Storytelling Workshop
4:30 PM - Hearts and Crafts
6:30 PM - Block Party!
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Wee Artists
10:30 AM - Baby And Toddler Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Pig Out On Reading
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Baby Time
2:00 PM - Valentine's Day Story Time
2:30 PM - Wonder Wednesday
3:00 PM - Valentine's Day Dance Party
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini-Makers
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:30 PM - Toddler Time
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
6:30 PM - Swarm the Hive
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language
10:30 AM - Bilingual Story Time / Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
3:00 PM - 3D Printing
3:00 PM - SMB STEAM Program: It's Science, Matey! Ahoy!
3:30 PM - Reading Buddies
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:00 PM - The Case of the Missing Fables
5:00 PM - Kids Code
10:30 AM - Children's Theatre: The Case of the Missing Fables
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Fun Friday!
3:30 PM - Children's Theatre: The Case of the Missing Fables
10:15 AM - Making Ukulele Music Kid's Jam
11:00 AM - The Case of the Missing Fables
11:15 AM - Motion Commotion
1:30 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - STEAM: It's Science, Matey! Ahoy!
5:30 PM - Mini Golf at the Library!
2:00 PM - Pokemon
10:30 AM - Motion Commotion
3:30 PM - Games, Gears & Blocks!
6:30 PM - CoderDojo Tampa Bay Area: Teaching Kids To Code
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Jump, Jive And Jam!
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
4:00 PM - Robotix Blox
4:00 PM - Storytelling Workshop
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Books and Blocks
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Presents: Safety Superhero Academy: Hot, Hot, Hot!
10:30 AM - Pirate Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Baby Time
2:00 PM - Pirate Story Time
3:30 PM - Mini-Makers
3:30 PM - Pirate Magic Show!
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:00 PM - Read with Bonnie the Therapy Dog
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Pirate Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Pirate Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - ABCs And 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler
11:00 AM - Toddler Play-Doh Party
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
3:00 PM - Paper Cutter Projects
3:00 PM - STEAM Program: It's Science, Matey!
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:00 PM - Block Party!
4:00 PM - Tech Time
5:00 PM - Kids Code
6:30 PM - Star Party
10:30 AM - The Case of the Missing Fables
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Fun Friday!
3:30 PM - The Case of the Missing Fables
10:30 AM - Science Saturdays
1:30 PM - STEAM Saturday
3:00 PM - Read with Tanner the Therapy Dog
3:00 PM - Super Science
2:00 PM - Block Party
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:45 AM - Preschool Coloring Book
11:00 AM - Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Baby Time
3:00 PM - Crafternoon
3:30 PM - Family Movie Time! Cars 3 (2017)
3:30 PM - Story Time
4:00 PM - KidsCode
4:00 PM - Preschool Coloring Book
4:00 PM - STEAM Squadron: Picaroons and Pinnaces
6:30 PM - Build Party
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - You And Baby Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - ABCs & 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
4:00 PM - Storytelling Workshop
6:30 PM - Block Party!
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Alphabet Soup
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime: Ahoy Maties
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Baby Time
2:00 PM - Story Time
2:30 PM - Wonder Wednesday
3:00 PM - Creative Artists
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini-Makers
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:00 PM - Read with Bonnie the Therapy Dog
4:30 PM - Toddler Time
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime