Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Fun Friday
10:00 AM - Chess Club at the Library
10:00 AM - ZipperZapper KidZ Sewing @ the HIVE
10:30 AM - Books We Love To Sing
1:00 PM - Chess Do It @ The Lutz Library!
3:00 PM - Game Zone
2:00 PM - Pokemon
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Motion Commotion
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
2:45 PM - Grossology, Part I: Boogers
4:00 PM - Block Party!
6:30 PM - Block Party
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Presents: Safety Superhero Academy: Good v. Bad Fire!
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini-Makers
4:00 PM - Read with Bonnie the Therapy Dog
6:00 PM - Block Party!
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
6:30 PM - Tech Take Apart
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Hispanic Heritage Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language Class
10:30 AM - Safety Superhero Academy: Good vs Bad Fire!
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Sign Language Class
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:00 PM - Block Party
4:30 PM - Toddler Time
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Fun Friday
10:00 AM - Chess Club at the Library
10:30 AM - Science Saturdays
11:30 AM - Saturday Story Time
2:00 PM - DIY: Solar Oven
3:00 PM - Game Zone!
10:15 AM - Jump, Jive And Jam!
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Babytime
10:30 AM - Early Explorations: Ten Apples Up On Top
10:45 AM - Preschool Coloring Book
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
12:30 PM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Babytime
3:00 PM - Games, Gears & Blocks!
3:30 PM - Block Party
3:30 PM - Curious Kids STEAM Club
3:30 PM - Game Lab
3:30 PM - Story Time
3:30 PM - The Crochet Club @ The Upper Tampa Bay Library HIVE
4:00 PM - Preschool Coloring Book
4:00 PM - STEAM Squadron: Block Party!
6:00 PM - Block Party!
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Family Music
11:00 AM - Puppet Show: Little Red Riding Hood
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Magic Tree House Club
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
2:40 PM - Magic Tree House STEAM Club
2:45 PM - Grossology, Part II: Everybody Poops
3:00 PM - Happy Hearts Yoga for Preschoolers
4:00 PM - Art After School
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Fire Station Field Trip
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby And Toddler Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Wee Artist
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini-Makers
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:00 PM - Read with Bonnie the Therapy Dog
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:00 AM - Local Children's Book Author Lynn Silvernail
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language Class
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Wee Artists
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - ABCs And 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Sign Language Class
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
3:15 PM - Block Party
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:30 PM - Toddler Time
6:00 PM - Block Party
10:15 AM - Rockin' Red Riding Hood
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Fun Friday
10:00 AM - Chess Club at the Library
10:30 AM - STEAM: Migration Station
10:30 AM - Wee Artists Let's Create!
10:30 AM - Weekend Story Time
11:15 AM - Motion Commotion
11:30 AM - Creative Artists Let's Create!
1:00 PM - Chess Do It @ The Lutz Library!
1:30 PM - STEAM Saturday
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Game Zone
2:00 PM - Pokemon
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Babytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Coloring Book
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
12:30 PM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Babytime
3:00 PM - Crafternoon
3:30 PM - Game Lab
3:30 PM - Messy Mondays: Shaving Cream Art
3:30 PM - Story Time
3:30 PM - The Crochet Club @ The Upper Tampa Bay Library HIVE
4:00 PM - Preschool Coloring Book
4:00 PM - STEAM Squadron: Talk Like a Pirate Day
6:30 PM - Block Party!
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Jump, Jive And Jam!
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Oh The Place We Will Go: Civil War
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
2:40 PM - Magic Tree House STEAM Club
2:45 PM - Oceans Away: Shorelines & Tides
3:00 PM - Safety Superhero Academy: Good vs. Bad Fire!
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Wee Artist
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini-Makers
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:00 PM - Read with Bonnie the Therapy Dog
6:00 PM - Block Party!
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language Class
10:30 AM - Bilingual Story Time / Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Sign Language Class
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
3:00 PM - Crafts for Kids: Animal Finger Puppets
3:00 PM - SMB STEAM Program: Migration Station
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:00 PM - Block Party
4:30 PM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Fun Friday
10:00 AM - Chess Club at the Library
10:30 AM - Robots Rock!
10:30 AM - Science Saturdays
1:30 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Kindness Rocks!
3:00 PM - STEAM Time @ the Library
3:00 PM - Super Science
2:00 PM - Block Party
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Yoga
10:30 AM - Babytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Coloring Book
11:00 AM - Toddler Yoga
12:30 PM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Babytime
3:00 PM - Games, Gears & Blocks!
3:30 PM - Game Lab
3:30 PM - Story Time
4:00 PM - Preschool Coloring Book
4:00 PM - STEAM Squadron: Tech Talk
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - ABCs & 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Techsplorers
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
2:40 PM - Magic Tree House STEAM Club
2:45 PM - CSI Forensics
6:00 PM - Robotix Blox
6:30 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Tinker Time
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
3:00 PM - Creative Artists
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini-Makers
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:00 PM - Read with Bonnie the Therapy Dog
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language Class
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - ABCs And 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Sign Language Class
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:30 PM - Toddler Time
6:00 PM - Make It @ Your Library: Kindness Rocks!
6:30 PM - Anime & Manga Club
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Fun Friday
1:00 PM - Chess Do It @ The Lutz Library!