Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Safety Superhero Academy: Storm’s a Coming!
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
3:30 PM - Crafternoon
4:00 PM - Block Party
5:45 PM - CoderDojo: Python
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
10:00 AM - Build a Better World: Summer Festival
10:00 AM - Chess Club at the Library
10:30 AM - Science Saturdays
11:00 AM - Wonder Woman Day
12:00 PM - Summer Reading Kick Off
1:00 PM - Chess Do It @ The Lutz Library!
3:00 PM - STEAM Time @ the Library
3:00 PM - Summer Reading Kickoff featuring Jiggleman!
2:00 PM - Build A Better World: Cardboard Challenge
2:00 PM - Pokemon
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Babytime
10:30 AM - Motion Commotion
11:00 AM - Read on the Go with myON®
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
12:30 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
12:30 PM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Babytime
2:30 PM - Lost World Reptiles
3:00 PM - Family Movie Time! Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
3:00 PM - Wonders of Nature Wildlife Show
3:30 PM - Game Lab
3:30 PM - Maker Monday
3:30 PM - The Crochet Club @ The Upper Tampa Bay Library HIVE
6:00 PM - Block Party!
6:30 PM - Creative Building Challenge
7:00 PM - Bed Time Stories
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Books We Love to Sing for Preschoolers
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Lost World Reptiles
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
2:00 PM - Mad Science's Spin, Pop, Boom
2:00 PM - Summer STEAM Club: Bouncy Rockets
2:00 PM - The Prince and the Pea
2:00 PM - Wonders of Nature Wildlife Show
2:30 PM - Hour of Code
2:30 PM - Orisirisi's Moonlight Stories
3:00 PM - Children's Painting on Canvas
3:00 PM - Comedy Magic Show
3:00 PM - Rumpelstiltskin
3:30 PM - Fritzy Brothers “One Man” Circus
6:30 PM - Story Telling With Windell Campbell
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Lucky Cat Yoga: You and Baby Yoga
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Books We Love to Sing for Preschoolers
10:30 AM - Comedy Magic Show
10:30 AM - Stories Make the World Go Around
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Mommy & Me Art
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Lipi the Juggler: Juggling Around the World
2:00 PM - Build A Better Galaxy
2:00 PM - Soap Making for Kids
2:30 PM - Didgeridoo Down Under
2:30 PM - Fritzy Brothers “One Man” Circus
2:30 PM - Rumpelstiltskin
3:00 PM - Game Zone
3:00 PM - The Prince and the Pea
3:30 PM - Discover
4:00 PM - Read with Bonnie the Therapy Dog
4:30 PM - Storytime
6:00 PM - Bloomingdale GiveBack
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language
10:30 AM - Books We Love to Sing for Preschoolers
10:30 AM - Build a Better World with Razzmatazz Magic!
10:30 AM - Build a Better World with Tony the Balloon Guy!
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Wee Artists
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Lost World Reptiles
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - The Prince and the Pea
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Katie Adams Storytelling: The Enchanted Castle Fairy Tales
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
2:00 PM - Leggo My Magic Show!
2:00 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
2:30 PM - Build a Better World
2:30 PM - Katie Adams Storytelling: The Enchanted Castle Fairy Tales
2:30 PM - The Prince and the Pea
3:00 PM - Mad Science's Spin, Pop, Boom
3:00 PM - Make It & Take It
3:00 PM - Rumpelstiltskin
3:30 PM - Crafternoon
5:45 PM - CoderDojo: Python
6:00 PM - Block Party
10:00 AM - Fritzy Brothers “One Man” Circus
10:30 AM - Lucky Cat Yoga: ABCs and 123s of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:30 PM - Rumpelstiltskin
2:30 PM - The Prince and the Pea
4:00 PM - Stuffed Animal Slumber Party
10:00 AM - Chess Club at the Library
10:00 AM - Stuffed Animal Slumber Party
10:30 AM - Crafty Saturdays
10:30 AM - Wee Artists Let's Create!
10:30 AM - Weekend Story Time
11:30 AM - Creative Artists Let's Create!
11:30 AM - Saturday Story Time
1:00 PM - Day of the Doctor
2:30 PM - Fun in the Sun
3:00 PM - Game Zone!
2:00 PM - Learn to Draw Anime Chibis
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Babytime
10:30 AM - Books We Love to Sing for Preschoolers
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
12:30 PM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Babytime
1:30 PM - Craftivities Lab-Build
2:00 PM - Anime Shrinky Dink Charms
2:30 PM - Build a Better World with Razzmatazz Magic!
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Leggo My Magic Show!
3:00 PM - Transform! (with Green Screen Open Lab)
3:30 PM - Block Party
3:30 PM - Game Lab
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Family Music
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Leah's Cartooning
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
2:00 PM - Leggo My Magic Show!
2:00 PM - Mad Science's Spin, Pop, Boom
2:00 PM - Summer STEAM Club: Blinkybugs
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Kids BINGO
3:00 PM - The Prince and the Pea
3:30 PM - Ken Spanola's FunTastic Magic Show
6:30 PM - Books We Love To Sing
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Lucky Cat Yoga: You and Baby Yoga
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - The Prince and the Pea
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Presents: Safety Superhero Academy: Storm's a Coming!
10:30 AM - Lost World Reptiles
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:15 AM - The Prince and the Pea
11:30 AM - Baby Time
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Leggo My Magic Show!
1:30 PM - Shape a Superhero!
2:00 PM - Around The World In 55 Days
2:00 PM - Movie Matinee: Moana
2:30 PM - Build a Dream World
2:30 PM - Comedy Magic Show
2:30 PM - Wonders of Nature Wildlife Show
3:00 PM - Bingo Fun!
3:00 PM - Game Zone
3:30 PM - Live
4:00 PM - Financial Football
4:00 PM - Read with Bonnie the Therapy Dog
4:00 PM - Wonders of Nature Wildlife Show
4:30 PM - Storytime
6:00 PM - Robotix Blox
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Movie: Tomorrowland
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language
10:30 AM - Bilingual Story Time / Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Rockin’ Red Riding Hood
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Summer Time Fun
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
1:00 PM - Leggo My Magic Show!
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
2:00 PM - Craftivities Lab-Build
2:00 PM - Fritzy Brothers “One Man” Circus
2:00 PM - Leah's Cartooning
2:00 PM - Our Amazing Water Cycle.
2:00 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
2:30 PM - Drama Kids
2:30 PM - Leggo My Magic Show!
2:30 PM - The Prince and the Pea
3:00 PM - Lost World Reptiles
3:00 PM - SMB STEAM Program: Fun In the Sun
3:00 PM - The 3 Little Circus Pigs (Atlantic Coast Theatre)
3:30 PM - Crafternoon
5:45 PM - CoderDojo: Python
6:00 PM - Owl's Nest Sanctuary for Wildlife
10:00 AM - Community Drum Circle
10:30 AM - Building Character with Ronald McDonald®
10:30 AM - Comedy Magic Show
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Robotics with Ozobots
1:30 PM - Storytelling with Windell Campbell
2:00 PM - The Prince and the Pea
2:30 PM - Wonders of Nature Wildlife Show
10:00 AM - Chess Club at the Library
10:30 AM - Family Game Day
1:00 PM - Chess Do It @ The Lutz Library!
1:00 PM - Saturday Movie: Moana
1:30 PM - Block Party!
2:00 PM - Summer Movie @ the Library: Guardians of the Galaxy
2:30 PM - Movie Matinee: Lego Movie
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Fish and Fishing are FUN!
1:00 PM - Donuts for Dad
2:00 PM - Pokemon
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Babytime
10:30 AM - Fritzy Brothers “One Man” Circus
10:30 AM - Motion Commotion
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
12:30 PM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Babytime
1:30 PM - Craftivities Lab-Discover
2:30 PM - Wonders of Nature Wildlife Show
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Build!
3:00 PM - Rumpelstiltskin
3:30 PM - Game Lab
3:30 PM - The Crochet Club @ The Upper Tampa Bay Library HIVE
6:30 PM - Block Party!
6:30 PM - CoderDojo Tampa Bay Area: Teaching Kids To Code
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - The Prince and the Pea
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Books We Love to Sing for Preschoolers
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:15 PM - Motion Commotion
1:30 PM - Fritzy Brothers “One Man” Circus
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
2:00 PM - Build a Better World with Tony the Balloon Guy!
2:00 PM - Didgeridoo Down Under
2:00 PM - Summer STEAM Club: Hanging Box Shelf
2:30 PM - Around the World in 55 Days
2:30 PM - Bats of the World
3:00 PM - Kids Self-Defense
3:00 PM - Mysteries from Around the World
3:00 PM - Teddy Bears' Picnic
3:30 PM - Community Drum Circle
5:30 PM - The Queen's Quest
6:00 PM - Into the Fold: Flowers
6:30 PM - Razzmatazz
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Lucky Cat Yoga: You and Baby Yoga
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Lucky Cat Yoga: You and Baby Yoga
10:30 AM - Stories Make the World Go Around
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - The Prince and the Pea
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Lucky Cat Yoga: You and Baby Yoga
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Build a Better World with Tony the Balloon Guy!
2:00 PM - Bingorama
2:00 PM - The Prince and the Pea
2:30 PM - Books We Love to Sing
2:30 PM - Didgeridoo Down Under
2:30 PM - Mad Science's Super Hero Science
3:00 PM - Game Zone
3:00 PM - Transform
3:30 PM - Transform
4:00 PM - Read with Bonnie the Therapy Dog
4:30 PM - Storytime
6:00 PM - Bloomingdale GiveBack
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language
10:30 AM - Comedy Magic Show
10:30 AM - Little Drama Kids
10:30 AM - Summer Time Fun
10:30 AM - The Prince and the Pea
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Books We Love to Sing
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Rumpelstiltskin
1:30 PM - Block Party!
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
2:00 PM - Board Game Fun!
2:00 PM - Craftivities Lab-Discover
2:00 PM - Didgeridoo Down Under
2:30 PM - Block Party!
2:30 PM - Family Game Day
2:30 PM - Kids Self-Defense
2:30 PM - Rumpelstiltskin
3:00 PM - Community Drum Circle
3:00 PM - Movie Matinee: Moana
3:00 PM - Mysteries from Around the World
3:30 PM - Crafternoon
3:30 PM - Summer Time Fun
10:00 AM - Comedy Magic Show
10:30 AM - Ken Spanola's FunTastic Magic Show
10:30 AM - Lucky Cat Yoga: ABCs and 123s of Yoga
10:30 AM - The Prince and the Pea
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:30 PM - Books We Love to Sing
2:30 PM - Fritzy Brothers “One Man” Circus
3:30 PM - The Prince and the Pea
10:00 AM - Annual Youth Baking Contest
10:00 AM - Chess Club at the Library
10:30 AM - Build It! Saturday
10:30 AM - Kids Self-Defense
11:00 AM - Drama Kids
12:00 PM - Kids Self-Defense
2:30 PM - Kids Self-Defense
2:30 PM - The Hive: Pokemon Club
3:00 PM - STEAM Time @ the Library
3:00 PM - Super Science
3:00 PM - Virtual Reality for your Smartphone
2:00 PM - Block Party
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Yoga
10:30 AM - Babytime
10:30 AM - Build a Better World with Tony the Balloon Guy!
11:00 AM - Toddler Yoga
12:30 PM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Babytime
1:30 PM - Craftivities Lab-Live
2:30 PM - Kids Self-Defense
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Family Movie Time!
3:00 PM - Silly Sam's Instrument Explosion
3:30 PM - Game Lab
6:00 PM - Robotix Blox
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Books We Love to Sing for Preschoolers
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - The Prince and the Pea
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Books We Love to Sing for Preschoolers
11:00 AM - ABCs & 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Books We Love to Sing for Preschoolers
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - The Prince and the Pea
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
2:00 PM - Community Drum Circle
2:00 PM - Mysteries from Around the World
2:00 PM - Summer STEAM Club: 4th of July Slime
2:30 PM - Children's Painting on Canvas
2:30 PM - Hour of Code
2:30 PM - Painting on Poster Board
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Building Character with Ronald McDonald®
3:00 PM - Fritzy Brothers “One Man” Circus
3:00 PM - July 4th Make 'N Take
3:30 PM - Silly Sam's Songs From Around The World
6:30 PM - Singing Cowboy
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Lucky Cat Yoga: You and Baby Yoga
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Minion Madness
10:30 AM - Music With Mar
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Wonders of Nature Wildlife Show
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Mysteries from Around the World
1:30 PM - Scratch for Kids
2:00 PM - Build
2:00 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
2:30 PM - Magic & Mayhem's Worlds of Magic
2:30 PM - Transform
2:30 PM - Tricky Dogs Show
3:00 PM - Game Zone
3:00 PM - Sense
3:30 PM - Summer Movie @ The Library: Zootopia
4:00 PM - Birthday Bash for Bonnie the Reading Therapy Dog
4:30 PM - Storytime
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:15 AM - You And Baby Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language
10:30 AM - Lucky Cat Kid's Yoga
10:30 AM - Summer Time Fun
10:30 AM - The Prince and the Pea
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Wonders of Nature Wildlife Show
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Bats of the World
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
2:00 PM - Craftivities Lab-Live
2:00 PM - Lost World Reptiles
2:00 PM - Partners in Playdough
2:00 PM - Silly Sam's 4th of July Jam
2:30 PM - Bats of the World
2:30 PM - Block Party!
2:30 PM - Craft Lab
2:30 PM - Stories Make the World Go Around
3:00 PM - Kids Self-Defense
3:00 PM - Movie Matinee: The Secret Life of Pets
3:00 PM - Storytelling With Windell Campbell
3:30 PM - Crafternoon
3:30 PM - Summer Movie @ The Library: Zootopia
6:30 PM - Anime & Mange Club
10:00 AM - Mysteries from Around the World
10:00 AM - Read on the Go with myON®
10:30 AM - Kids Self-Defense
10:30 AM - Silly Sam's Instrument Explosion
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Creative Arts Children Theater Presents: The Prince and the Pea
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
11:30 AM - Read on the Go with myON®
1:30 PM - Silly Sam's 4th of July Jam
2:00 PM - Makey Makey Stuff
2:30 PM - Katie Adams Storytelling: The Enchanted Castle Fairy Tales
3:30 PM - Afternoon at the Movies: The Lego Movie
3:30 PM - Creative Arts Children Theater Presents: The Prince and the Pea