Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time & Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Puppet Show: The Velveteen Rabbit
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
3:00 PM - Crafts for Kids: Holiday Cards
3:30 PM - Crafternoon
4:00 PM - Block Party
4:00 PM - Paws to Read
4:00 PM - Puppet Show: The Velveteen Rabbit
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
10:00 AM - First Annual Youth Cookie Cook Off
10:00 AM - Raizes do Brasil
10:30 AM - Block Party!
10:30 AM - Science Saturday
10:30 AM - The Summer Olympics: A walk Through Nine Olympiads with a Hillsborough County Couple
11:00 AM - Paws To Read
11:00 AM - Puppet Show: The Velveteen Rabbit
1:00 PM - Chess Do It @ The Lutz Library!
3:00 PM - Game Zone
3:00 PM - Robotics with Ozobots
4:00 PM - Stuffed Animal Slumber Party
12:30 PM - Stuffed Animal Slumber Party
1:00 PM - Create Your Own Board Game
2:00 PM - Pokemon
3:00 PM - Chess for Kids!
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Motion Commotion
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
12:30 PM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
3:00 PM - Family Movie Time! The Polar Express
3:30 PM - Game Lab
3:30 PM - Introduction to Chess
3:30 PM - Maker Monday
3:30 PM - Polar Express Movie and Craft
3:30 PM - Robotics With Ozobots
3:30 PM - Story Time
4:00 PM - STEAM Squadron: Hour of Code
6:00 PM - Block Party!
6:30 PM - CoderDojo
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Storytime with Paddington Bear
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - ABCs & 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Puppet Show: The Velveteen Rabbit
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
3:00 PM - Scratch for Kids
3:00 PM - STEAMy Story Time
3:15 PM - Moving 'N Grooving
3:30 PM - Sequence of Code
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:00 PM - Block Party!
6:30 PM - Puzzle Party
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Puppet Show: The Velveteen Rabbit
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytime with Paddington Bear
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Alphabet Club
1:15 PM - Baby Time
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini Makers: Hour of Code
4:00 PM - Read with Bonnie the Therapy Dog
4:00 PM - Tutor Lab
4:30 PM - Storytime
6:00 PM - Block Party!
6:00 PM - Bloomingdale GiveBack
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:00 AM - Puppet Show: The Velveteen Rabbit
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Wee Artists
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
3:00 PM - Make It And Take It
3:30 PM - A Beatrix Potter Holiday
3:30 PM - Crafternoon
4:00 PM - Winter Holiday Tales
6:00 PM - Block Party
10:15 AM - Puppet Show: Velveteen Rabbit
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
11:30 AM - Puppet Show: Velveteen Rabbit
4:00 PM - Robotics with Ozobots
10:00 AM - Raizes do Brasil
10:30 AM - Cards, Cookies, and Cocoa
10:30 AM - Weekend Story Time
11:00 AM - Dr. Seuss's "How the Grinch Stole Christmas" Party and Movie
11:00 AM - Paws To Read
2:00 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
2:00 PM - Winter Crafting Extravaganza
3:00 PM - Game Zone!
3:00 PM - Chess for Kids!
10:00 AM - Jump, Jive and Jam!
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Pee Wee Artists Design a Tee Shirt!
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
12:30 PM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
3:00 PM - Santa Claus to Visit Bruton Memorial Library!
3:30 PM - Block Party!
3:30 PM - Game Lab
3:30 PM - The Crochet Club @ The Upper Tampa Bay Library HIVE
4:00 PM - STEAM Squadron: Block Party!
6:00 PM - Reading With Lotus
6:30 PM - CoderDojo
6:30 PM - Puppet Show: Winter Tales
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Jump, Jive And Jam!
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Wee Artists
3:00 PM - Happy Hearts Yoga For Preschoolers
3:15 PM - Moving 'N Grooving
3:15 PM - Skin
3:30 PM - Art After School
4:00 PM - Art After School
6:30 PM - Block Party
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - Family Time with Ukulele Workshop
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Alphabet Club
1:15 PM - Baby Time
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini Makers: LED String Art
4:00 PM - Read with Bonnie the Therapy Dog
4:00 PM - Tutor Lab
4:30 PM - Storytime
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time & Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language
10:30 AM - Bilingual Story Time / Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
3:00 PM - Make it @ Your Library: Holiday Cards
3:00 PM - SMB STEAM Program: Frosty’s Snowy Adventure
3:30 PM - Color A Smile
3:30 PM - Crafternoon
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
3:30 PM - Afternoon at the Movies: Frozen
10:00 AM - Raizes do Brasil
10:30 AM - Sensory Story Time
10:30 AM - Wee Artists Let's Create!
11:30 AM - Creative Artists Let's Create!
1:00 PM - Chess Do It @ The Lutz Library!
1:30 PM - Block Party!
2:30 PM - The Hive: Pokemon Club
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Game Zone
2:00 PM - Pokemon
3:00 PM - Chess for Kids!
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
12:00 PM - Puppet Show: Winter Tales
1:00 PM - Story Time
2:00 PM - Block Party
2:30 PM - STEAM Squadron: "The Polar Express"
3:30 PM - Story Time
3:30 PM - The Crochet Club @ The Upper Tampa Bay Library HIVE
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Creative Artists Design A Tee Shirt!
1:15 PM - Motion Commotion
2:00 PM - Make it @ Your Library: Gift Wrap
3:00 PM - STEAMy Story Time: Gingerbread Houses
3:15 PM - Ancient Animals
6:30 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini Makers: Tinkercad Cookie Cutters
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
3:30 PM - Crafternoon
11:00 AM - Baby Time
3:30 PM - The Crochet Club @ The Upper Tampa Bay Library HIVE
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
3:15 PM - You Wouldn't Want To Live In Ancient Egypt
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:15 PM - Baby Time
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
3:00 PM - Creative Artists
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini Makers: Green Screen Photography
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Baby Sign
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:15 PM - Wee Artists
3:30 PM - Crafternoon
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
11:45 AM - Happy Noon Year Party