Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2:00 PM - Teen Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Time
3:15 PM - After School Hub
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:15 PM - Teen Game Zone!
5:30 PM - Hands-Only CPR
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:30 PM - Basic Sign Language
6:30 PM - Hive Open Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Super Hero String Art
4:30 PM - Game On!
5:00 PM - Kids Code
5:00 PM - Teen GameZone
6:00 PM - Sewing Workshop: Bowl Cozy
7:15 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting @ SouthShore
2:30 PM - Game Zone
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Tutor Lab
6:00 PM - Block Party!
6:00 PM - Bloomingdale GiveBack
6:30 PM - Sketch Night at the Library
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Kids Code
4:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - CNC Milling: Superhero Design
6:00 PM - Get Crafty! Tweens & Teens: Light Up Cards
6:00 PM - May The 4th Be With You: Star Wars Painting
6:00 PM - Smash Bros. Night
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Tech
4:00 PM - Into the Fold - Star Wars
10:00 AM - Raizes do Brasil
10:30 AM - Super Hero Shrinky Dinks
1:00 PM - Free Comic Book Day: Suicide Squad
1:30 PM - Free Comic Book Day!
2:00 PM - Free Comic Book Day
2:00 PM - New Tampa Regional Library's 20th Anniversary Celebration
2:00 PM - Sewing Tote Bags
3:00 PM - Free Comic Book Day
3:00 PM - Game Zone
1:00 PM - Teen S.A.T. Math Club
2:00 PM - Pokemon
2:00 PM - Teen Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Time
3:15 PM - After School Hub
3:30 PM - Inventing with Little Bits
3:30 PM - Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:15 PM - Teen Game Zone!
6:30 PM - Basic Sign Language
6:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:30 PM - Teen Game Zone!
5:00 PM - Kids Code
7:00 PM - Teen Volunteer Orientation
3:30 PM - Teen Game Zone
4:00 PM - Tutor Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Kids Code
5:45 PM - CoderDojo: Python
6:00 PM - Get Crafty! Tweens & Teens: Bath Bombs
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Tech
10:00 AM - Meet Author Okey Ndibe
10:00 AM - Raizes do Brasil
10:00 AM - Tampa Bay LibCon
10:00 AM - Tampa Bay LibCon!
1:30 PM - STEAM Saturday
3:00 PM - Game Zone!
1:00 PM - Teen S.A.T. Math Club
2:00 PM - Crafty Charms and Stickers
2:00 PM - Teen Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Time
3:00 PM - Teen Board Games
3:15 PM - After School Hub
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:15 PM - Teen Game Zone!
4:30 PM - Anime Club
6:00 PM - Movie Night @ the Library
6:30 PM - Basic Sign Language
6:30 PM - Hive Open Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Sketching with Pencils
4:30 PM - Teen Makers: Augmented Book Covers
5:00 PM - Kids Code
5:00 PM - Teen GameZone
6:30 PM - Adult/Teen Monochromatic Painting
7:15 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting @ SouthShore
2:30 PM - Game Zone
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Tutor Lab
6:00 PM - Block Party!
6:00 PM - Bloomingdale GiveBack
6:30 PM - Anime and Manga Club
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Kids Code
4:30 PM - You Are Here: The 60's
5:45 PM - CoderDojo: Python
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Tech
6:00 PM - Tweens & Teens Game Zone
7:00 PM - Operation: Learn to Code
9:00 AM - Community Dental Health Program
10:00 AM - Chess Club at the Library
2:00 PM - Summer Craft Festival
3:00 PM - Game Zone
3:00 PM - Kindness Rocks!
1:00 PM - Teen S.A.T. Math Club
2:00 PM - Pokemon
2:00 PM - Teen Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Time
3:15 PM - After School Hub
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:15 PM - Teen Game Zone!
4:30 PM - Strength-based Interviewing and Follow-Up
6:00 PM - Robotix Blox
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:30 PM - Basic Sign Language
6:30 PM - Robotix Blox Club
3:30 PM - Teen Time
5:00 PM - Kids Code
6:30 PM - Adult/Teen Intermediate Watercolor
2:30 PM - Game Zone
3:30 PM - Teen Game Zone
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Tutor Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Game Zone
5:45 PM - CoderDojo: Python
6:00 PM - Anime Club
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Tech
7:00 PM - Introduction to 3D printing
1:45 PM - End of School Games
3:00 PM - End of School Bash
10:00 AM - Raizes do Brasil
3:00 PM - Port Tampa City Library Quilters & Crafters
3:00 PM - STEAM Time @ the Library
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
3:00 PM - Creating Chiptune Music using Beepbox
4:30 PM - Teen Book Club: The Eye of Minds
5:00 PM - Kids Code
5:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Anime Club
2:30 PM - Game Zone
5:00 PM - Sew Cool!