Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Sea Turtle Awareness Art Workshop
2:00 PM - Teen Movie: Karate Kid
2:30 PM - Game Zone
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:15 PM - Teen Game Zone
3:30 PM - Robotix Blox Club
5:00 PM - Teen GameZone
7:15 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting @ SouthShore
3:00 PM - Bored Games
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
6:00 PM - Teen Game Zone: Libraryopoly
10:00 AM - Chess Club at the Library
3:00 PM - Game Zone
12:30 PM - CoderDojo: Summer of Tech with Raspberry Pi: Session 5
1:00 PM - Teen S.A.T. Math Club
2:00 PM - Let's Play Board Games
2:00 PM - Pokemon
2:30 PM - Game Zone
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:15 PM - Teen Game Zone
4:30 PM - Anime Club
3:30 PM - Teen Game Zone!
7:00 PM - Teen Volunteer Orientation
3:30 PM - Back to School Teen Time
4:15 PM - After School Hub
3:00 PM - Bored Games
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Game Zone
4:30 PM - Anime Club
10:30 AM - Sea Turtle Awareness Art Workshop
3:00 PM - Game Zone!
12:30 PM - CoderDojo: Summer of Tech with Raspberry Pi: Session 6
1:00 PM - Teen S.A.T. Math Club
2:30 PM - Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Time
3:15 PM - After School Hub
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Teen Sewing @ The Upper Tampa Bay HIVE Presented by The Fashion Studio of Tampa
4:15 PM - Teen Game Zone
3:30 PM - Teen Time
5:00 PM - Teen GameZone
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Special Meeting
6:30 PM - Adult/Teen Intermediate Watercolors
7:15 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting @ SouthShore
3:30 PM - Teen Time
3:00 PM - Bored Games
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:30 PM - Teen Computer Lab
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
3:00 PM - Back to School on the Web
9:00 AM - Pokemon Scavenger Hunt
2:00 PM - Pinterest Crafts for Teens
3:00 PM - Game Zone
2:00 PM - Pokemon
2:30 PM - Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Time
3:15 PM - After School Hub
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:15 PM - Teen Game Zone
4:30 PM - Teen Art Instruction
3:30 PM - Teen Time
3:30 PM - The Hive: Teen Craft Hour
5:00 PM - Nerdfighter Club
3:30 PM - Teen Time
6:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Bored Games
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:30 PM - Teen Movie Night
6:00 PM - STEM Corps
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:30 PM - Stencil Crafting
2:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Film: The Martian
3:00 PM - Game Zone!
3:00 PM - Maker Saturday: Intro to Lego Mindstorm Robotics
2:30 PM - Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Time
3:15 PM - After School Hub
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:15 PM - Teen Game Zone
3:30 PM - Teen Time
3:30 PM - The Hive: Teen Craft Hour
4:30 PM - Teen Book Club: Magnus Chase and the Gods of Asgard : The Sword of Summer
5:00 PM - KidsCode
5:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board (TAB)
3:30 PM - Teen Time