Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:45 AM - Preschool Coloring Book
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Baby Time
3:30 PM - Games, Gears & Blocks!
3:30 PM - Story Time
4:00 PM - KidsCode
4:00 PM - Preschool Coloring Book
4:00 PM - STEAM Squadron: Block Party!
6:00 PM - Block Party!
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Tme
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Fun Wise Math For Children
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Teddy Bear Clinic
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Rapunzel
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
2:45 PM - Unconquered People: Florida’s Seminole and Miccosukee Indians
3:00 PM - Kid Flix: Despicable Me 3
3:00 PM - Tuesday Art
4:00 PM - Block Party!
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time: Awesome Authors
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Wee Artist
2:00 PM - Story Time
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini-Makers
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:00 PM - KidsCode
4:00 PM - Paws for Reading: with Bonnie!
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - You and Baby Yoga
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:00 PM - Block Party!
4:00 PM - Rapunzel
5:00 PM - Kids Code
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:15 AM - Rapunzel
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Fun Friday!
10:00 AM - ZipperZapper KidZ Sewing @ the HIVE
10:30 AM - Science Saturdays
10:30 AM - Wee Artists: Let's Create!
11:30 AM - Creative Artists: Let's Create!
10:15 AM - Jump, Jive And Jam!
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:45 AM - Preschool Coloring Book
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Baby Time
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:30 PM - Animal Origami!
3:30 PM - Block Party
3:30 PM - Curious Kids S.T.E.A.M. Club
3:30 PM - Story Time
4:00 PM - KidsCode
4:00 PM - Preschool Coloring Book
4:00 PM - STEAM Squadron: National Library Week
6:30 PM - CoderDojo
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:00 AM - Personal Safety Puppet Show
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Safety Superhero Academy Story Time: Mayday! Mayday!
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler and Preschool Yoga
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
2:45 PM - You Wouldn't Want to Fly in the First Flying Machines
3:00 PM - After School Crafternoon: Upcycled Piggy Bank
3:30 PM - Watercolor Techniques for Kids!
4:00 PM - Art After School
6:30 PM - Puzzle Party!
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time: Wee Artists
10:30 AM - Baby And Toddler Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Money Smart Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Wee Artist
2:00 PM - Story Time
2:30 PM - Wonder Wednesday
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini-Makers
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:00 PM - KidsCode
4:00 PM - Paws for Reading: with Bonnie!
4:30 PM - Toddler Time
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Rapunzel
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Wee Artists
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - ABCs And 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Play-Doh Party
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
3:00 PM - Make It & Take It
3:00 PM - Meet Ozobot!
3:15 PM - Block Party
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:00 PM - Makey Makey Stuff
5:00 PM - Kids Code
10:05 AM - Lucky Cat Yoga: You and Baby
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Fun Friday!
10:30 AM - Garden Party
10:30 AM - Weekend Story Time
11:00 AM - Rapunzel
11:15 AM - Motion Commotion
1:30 PM - STEAM Saturday
2:00 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:45 AM - Preschool Coloring Book
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Baby Time
3:30 PM - Games, Gears & Blocks!
3:30 PM - Messy Mondays: Finger Painting
3:30 PM - Story Time
4:00 PM - KidsCode
4:00 PM - Preschool Coloring Book
4:00 PM - STEAM Squadron: Tech Talk
6:30 PM - Block Party!
7:00 PM - In My Garden
8:00 AM - Community Dental Health Program
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Jump, Jive And Jam!
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
2:45 PM - Manned Space Flight
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:00 AM - Walk-In Tech Help
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time: Books and Blocks
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Hillsborough Fire Rescue Presents: Safety Superhero Academy, Mayday Mayday
10:30 AM - Rapunzel
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
11:30 AM - Baby Time
2:00 PM - Story Time
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini-Makers
3:30 PM - Rapunzel
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:00 PM - KidsCode
4:00 PM - Paws for Reading: with Bonnie!
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Bilingual Story Time / Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Rapunzel
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
3:00 PM - Pilot a Quadcopter
3:00 PM - STEAM Program: Backyard Wonders
3:30 PM - Reading Buddies
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:00 PM - Block Party!
4:00 PM - Mad Science's Spin, Pop, Boom!
5:00 PM - Kids Code
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Fun Friday!
10:00 AM - 38th Annual Storytelling Festival
10:15 AM - Making Ukulele Music Kid's Jam
1:30 PM - Block Party!
2:30 PM - Earth Day Seed Balls
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Paws for Reading: with Tanner!
3:00 PM - STEAM: Backyard Wonders
2:00 PM - Block Party
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:45 AM - Preschool Coloring Book
11:00 AM - Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Baby Time
2:00 PM - Spending Smart for Kids
3:00 PM - ART & Illustration
3:00 PM - Crafternoon
3:30 PM - MaKey MaKey Stuff
3:30 PM - Publisher for Kids: Create A Card
3:30 PM - Story Time
4:00 PM - KidsCode
4:00 PM - Preschool Coloring Book
4:15 PM - STEAM Squadron: Wants and Needs
6:30 PM - CoderDojo
6:30 PM - Kindness Rocks!
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Motion Commotion
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Rapunzel
10:15 AM - You And Baby Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - ABCs & 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Money Smart Week Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:45 AM - Rapunzel
1:30 PM - Toddler Time
2:45 PM - Your Body Is a Microbiome
6:30 PM - Block Party!
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time: Alphabet Soup
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Money Smart Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Earth Day @ Your Library
11:00 AM - Rapunzel
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Tinker Time
2:00 PM - Story Time
2:30 PM - Wonder Wednesday
3:00 PM - Budget Bank
3:00 PM - Creative Artists
3:00 PM - Rapunzel
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Mini-Makers
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:00 PM - KidsCode
4:00 PM - Paws for Reading: with Bonnie!
4:30 PM - Toddler Time
6:30 PM - Night Owls Storytime
10:00 AM - Babytime
10:00 AM - Rapunzel
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - ABCs And 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Rapunzel
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
3:00 PM - 3D Printing
3:00 PM - STEAM Program: Backyard Wonders
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:00 PM - Discovery Hour
5:00 PM - Kids Code
6:30 PM - Anime & Manga Club
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
1:00 PM - Fun Friday!
10:00 AM - South Tampa Book Sale
10:00 AM - South Tampa Book Sale
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:45 AM - Preschool Coloring Book
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Baby Time
3:00 PM - ART & Music
3:30 PM - Family Movie Time! Despicable Me 3
3:30 PM - Story Time
4:00 PM - KidsCode
4:00 PM - Preschool Coloring Book
4:00 PM - STEAM Squadron: Building a Butterfly Garden
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories