Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2:30 PM - Bored Games
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Tween Game Zone
4:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Game Zone
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
4:45 PM - To the Mat: Yoga for Teens
1:00 PM - Cigar City: The Story of Ybor City & West Tampa
1:00 PM - Magic: The Gathering Club
2:00 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - Crafty Teens
2:00 PM - Pokemon
3:30 PM - Teen Time: Game Lab
3:30 PM - The Hive: Teen Craft Hour
4:30 PM - Inventing with LittleBits
4:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
5:00 PM - KidsCode
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:15 PM - Robotix Blox Club
6:00 PM - Bloomingdale GiveBack
2:30 PM - Bored Games
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Kids Code
4:00 PM - Tween Game Zone
4:30 PM - Anime Club
6:00 PM - S.T.E.M. Corps
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
6:00 PM - Tie Dye
10:00 AM - Hooks & Sticks: Needle Crafters Meet-up
1:00 PM - Magic: The Gathering Club
2:30 PM - Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Time
3:15 PM - After School Hub
4:00 PM - Teen Sewing @ The Upper Tampa Bay Library HIVE: Cross Stitch Pillow
4:15 PM - Teen Game Zone
4:45 PM - Expressive Artists Let's Create!
6:00 PM - Hooks & Sticks: Needle Crafters Meet-up
7:00 PM - uPlan College Planning Workshop
3:30 PM - KidsCode
3:30 PM - Teen Time: Game Lab
3:30 PM - The Hive: Teen Craft Hour
4:30 PM - Teen Game Zone!
5:00 PM - KidsCode
3:30 PM - Teen Game Zone
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:15 PM - 3D Printing
2:30 PM - Bored Games
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Kids Code
4:00 PM - Tween Game Zone
4:30 PM - You Are Here- The 70s
6:00 PM - Anime Club
6:00 PM - S.T.E.M. Corps
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
4:45 PM - To the Mat: Yoga for Teens
1:00 PM - Magic: The Gathering Club
2:00 PM - Pinterest Crafts for Teens
2:00 PM - Saturday @ the Movies: Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2:00 PM - Pokemon
2:30 PM - Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Time
3:15 PM - After School Hub
4:00 PM - Pirate Scavenger Hunt
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Teen Sewing @ The Upper Tampa Bay Library HIVE: Cross Stitch Pillow
4:00 PM - Teen Tech: Learn to Speak Pirate
4:15 PM - Teen Game Zone
3:30 PM - Teen Time: Game Lab
3:30 PM - The Hive: Teen Craft Hour
4:30 PM - Game On!
5:00 PM - KidsCode
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:15 PM - Paper Cutter Projects
6:00 PM - Bloomingdale GiveBack
2:30 PM - Bored Games
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Kids Code
4:00 PM - Tween Game Zone
4:30 PM - Teen Movie Night
6:00 PM - Game Zone
6:00 PM - S.T.E.M. Corps
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
11:00 AM - Pokemon Day
1:00 PM - Magic: The Gathering Club
2:00 PM - Build Your Own Dragon Egg
2:00 PM - Movie Matinee: Pokemon: The First Movie
3:00 PM - Doctor Who At The Library
3:00 PM - Saturday Afternoon At The Movies: Captain America Civil War
10:00 AM - Hooks & Sticks: Needle Crafters Meet-up
2:30 PM - Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Time
3:15 PM - After School Hub
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:15 PM - Teen Game Zone
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:30 PM - HCC SouthShore: What It Has For You
3:30 PM - Teen Time: Game Lab
3:30 PM - The Hive: Teen Craft Hour
4:30 PM - Teen Book Club: Pendragon: the merchant of death
5:00 PM - Banned Book Week Teen Movie
5:00 PM - KidsCode
5:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board (TAB)
3:30 PM - Beeswax Candle Making
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:15 PM - Pilot A Quadcopter
2:30 PM - Bored Games
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Kids Code
4:00 PM - Tween Game Zone
6:00 PM - S.T.E.M. Corps
6:00 PM - Suds it Up! Soap Making
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting