Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Port Tampa City: The Burgert Brothers Photos
Kotler Art Gallery: Halcyon Days by Mike King
Gallery @ 2902: FANDOM ART
8:00 AM - Bizconnect@Platt
10:00 AM - Chess Nut Society
10:00 AM - Friends of the Library Book Sale
10:00 AM - Friends Of The Seffner-Mango Branch Library Book Sale
10:15 AM - Ruskin Knitters
10:30 AM - NIA: Non-Impact Aerobics
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
1:00 PM - Tai Chi With Bonnie Birdsall
2:00 PM - Outside The Lines: Coloring For Adults
2:30 PM - Friday Film Series: Victoria & Abdul
2:30 PM - Tai Chi with Bonnie Birdsall
4:00 PM - Introduction to Genealogy
4:00 PM - Knitting @ Jimmie Keel
Kotler Art Gallery: Doctor Who Fan Art
10:00 AM - Friends of the Library Book Sale
10:00 AM - Friends of the North Tampa Branch Library Book Sale
10:00 AM - Friends Of The Seffner-Mango Branch Library Book Sale
10:00 AM - Hatha Flow Yoga
10:00 AM - Libraries Rock: Summer Festival
10:00 AM - Seffner Stitching Society
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Science Saturdays
11:00 AM - The Good Cemeterian
1:00 PM - Chess Do It @ The Lutz Library!
1:00 PM - Magic and Mayhem Present: “8”
2:00 PM - Creating an Online Vision Board
2:00 PM - Intro to Digital Audio Recording
2:30 PM - Magic and Mayhem Present: “8”
3:00 PM - Live Concert with Ronnie Lewis
3:00 PM - Saturday Afternoon at the Movies: Justice League
3:00 PM - Summer Reading Kickoff: Rockin' Red Riding Hood (Atlantic Coast Theatre For Youth)
3:30 PM - STEAM: Aquatic Adventure
4:00 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
4:30 PM - Recording Studio Open Orientation
Kotler Art Gallery: Doctor Who Fan Art
Port Tampa City: The Burgert Brothers Photos
Kotler Art Gallery: Halcyon Days by Mike King
Gallery @ 2902: FANDOM ART
1:00 PM - Teen S.A.T. Math Club
1:15 PM - Yoga 101 For Adults
2:00 PM - Let's Play Board Games
2:00 PM - Pokemon
10:00 AM - Seffner Stitching Society
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Fiber Arts Group
10:30 AM - Mr. Brad's Music
10:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
11:00 AM - ABC's of Flower Arrangement Workshop
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
12:00 PM - Vegetarian Cooking with Debby DeGraaff
12:30 PM - Floss and Friends
12:30 PM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Books We Love to Sing
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Yoga Rocks!
1:30 PM - Baby Time
1:30 PM - Instruments
2:00 PM - Aussie Funk Jam
2:00 PM - Children's Theatre: The Ugly Duckling
2:00 PM - Creative Writing
2:00 PM - DIY Mandala CD Sun Catchers
2:00 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
2:00 PM - Small Business Workshop: Benefits of Certification in Hillsborough County
2:00 PM - Teen Volunteer Orientation
2:00 PM - Virtual Reality Video Games
2:00 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
2:30 PM - Books We Love to Sing
3:00 PM - Summer Movie! The Incredibles
3:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board (TAB)
3:15 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
3:30 PM - Game Zone
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Beginners Yoga
4:00 PM - Reading With Uncle Jay
4:00 PM - Video Game Camp: Drop Hero
6:00 PM - Block Party!
6:30 PM - Adult/Teen Introduction to Watercolor
6:30 PM - CoderDojo
6:30 PM - Kindness Rocks!
6:30 PM - Learning Circle: Foundations of Exposure
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
8:00 AM - Breakfast Briefing: Get Ready! Hurricane Prep Talk with Commissioner Sandy Murman
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Chess Nut Society
10:00 AM - Sassy Stitchers
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Tme
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Mexican Train Dominoes
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Fritzy Brothers One Man Circus
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Fun Wise Math Shares Music
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
1:00 PM - Kids in the Kitchen
1:00 PM - Mah Jongg @ The Library
1:00 PM - Tai Chi with Bonnie Birdsall
1:30 PM - Kidscode
1:30 PM - Lost World Reptiles
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
2:00 PM - Community Drum Circle
2:00 PM - Facebook and Privacy
2:00 PM - Libraries Rock, Readers Roll!
2:00 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
2:00 PM - The Musical Tale of Peter Rabbit
2:00 PM - Up, Up, and Away!
2:30 PM - Elliott Smith - Comedy Magician
2:30 PM - Robotix Blox: Build A Guitar
2:30 PM - Walk-in Tech Help
3:00 PM - Adult Writing Workshop
3:00 PM - String Arts - Library Rock
3:00 PM - Summer Book Tasting
3:00 PM - The Ugly Duckling
3:00 PM - Tuesday Art: Sounds of Nature
3:15 PM - Up, Up, and Away!
3:30 PM - Moana: Wayfinding With Code
3:30 PM - Teen Game Zone: Rock the Library!
3:30 PM - The Musical Tale of Peter Rabbit
3:30 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
4:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
5:00 PM - Teen GameZone
5:30 PM - Rock'n Movie: Chuck Berry: Hail! Hail! Rock 'n' Roll
6:00 PM - Knitting @ The Depot
6:00 PM - Learning Circles: The History of Rock
6:00 PM - Odds & Ends Crafters
6:00 PM - Walk In Tech Help
6:15 PM - Ayuda Técnica Disponible
6:30 PM - Walk-in Tech Help
6:30 PM - Yoga for Every Body
6:30 PM - Yoga Rocks!
7:00 PM - Family Time
7:00 PM - Learning Linkedin
7:00 PM - Tai Chi With Bonnie Birdsall
7:15 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting @ SouthShore
9:00 AM - 1 Million Cups - Tampa
10:00 AM - Seffner Stitching Society
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Chair Yoga For All
10:15 AM - Mommy & Me Art
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - FLIGHT!
10:30 AM - Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Presents: Safety Superhero Academy: Storm's a Coming!
10:30 AM - Mr. Brad's Music
10:30 AM - Music Box Mayhem
10:30 AM - Starting a Nonprofit Organization
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Tony the Balloon Guy
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Alternative Careers in the Legal Field
11:00 AM - Facebook and Privacy
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
1:00 PM - Book Discussion: The Cuban Affair by Nelson DeMille
1:30 PM - Elliott Smith - Comedy Magician
2:00 PM - Bingorama
2:00 PM - Instruments
2:00 PM - Summer Fun Zone
2:30 PM - Catch the Wave: The Science of Sound and Music
2:30 PM - Fritzy Brothers One Man Circus
2:30 PM - Let’s Get Loud
2:30 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
3:00 PM - Card/Board Gaming
3:00 PM - Magic and Mayhem Present: “8”
3:00 PM - The Ugly Duckling
3:30 PM - Instruments
4:00 PM - Computer Basics
4:00 PM - Fritzy Brothers One Man Circus
4:00 PM - Get to Know Garageband
4:00 PM - KidsCode
4:00 PM - Paws for Reading: with Bonnie!
4:30 PM - Recording Studio Open Orientation
5:30 PM - Walk In Tech Help
6:00 PM - Color Me Calm- Literary Themed Guitar Cutouts
6:00 PM - Inglés Conversacional
6:00 PM - Mah Jongg @ The Library
6:00 PM - Needle People
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:30 PM - Bedtime Stories (Ages 3 - 7)
6:30 PM - Intro to Ukulele- Strum and Sing
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - You and Baby Yoga
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language Class
10:30 AM - Books We Love to Sing
10:30 AM - DIY Musical Modular Origami Gift Boxes
10:30 AM - FLIGHT!
10:30 AM - Readers Rock! (Stories for ages 3 - 5)
10:30 AM - Rug Hooking
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
1:00 PM - Crazy Crafting Crew
1:00 PM - Knitters @ Fendig
1:00 PM - The Ugly Duckling
1:00 PM - Whodunit Book Club: The Kept Woman By Karin Slaughter
1:30 PM - Estrategias Efectivas para Nuevos Negocios / Successful Strategies for New Businesses
1:30 PM - Tai Chi With Bonnie Birdsall
2:00 PM - Elliott Smith - Comedy Magician
2:00 PM - Mahjong Class
2:00 PM - Music in Nature
2:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
2:30 PM - Cesar Domico’s Amazing Magic Show
2:30 PM - Drama Kids Actor’s Workshop
2:30 PM - Rock Around the World
2:30 PM - The Ugly Duckling
3:00 PM - Summer Movie: Coco
3:00 PM - The Musical Tale of Peter Rabbit
3:00 PM - Your Library Rocks-Razzmatazz
4:00 PM - Cesar Domico’s Amazing Magic Show
4:00 PM - Game Zone
4:30 PM - Kids Code
5:00 PM - Google Apps
5:45 PM - CoderDojo: Lego Mindstorms
6:00 PM - Recording Studio Basics With GarageBand
6:00 PM - STEMagination
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
6:00 PM - Teen Tech
6:00 PM - Yoga For Well-Being
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - Outside the Lines: Coloring for Adults
7:00 PM - Rock Painting
9:30 AM - Sit N' Stitch
10:00 AM - Chess Nut Society
10:00 AM - The Musical Tale of Peter Rabbit
10:15 AM - Ruskin Knitters
10:30 AM - Mr. Brad's Music
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
1:00 PM - Tai Chi With Bonnie Birdsall
1:30 PM - Leah's Cartooning
1:30 PM - Riverview Branch Library Book Sale
2:00 PM - Music & More from the Land Down Under
2:30 PM - Friday Film Series: Darkest Hour
2:30 PM - Libraries Rock: Cardboard Challenge
2:30 PM - Tai Chi With Bonnie Birdsall
3:00 PM - Movies @ the Library: Darkest Hour
4:00 PM - Knitting @ Jimmie Keel
10:00 AM - Chess Club at the Library
10:00 AM - Friends Of The John F. Germany Public Library Book Sale
10:00 AM - Riverview Branch Library Book Sale
10:00 AM - Seffner Stitching Society
10:15 AM - Microsoft Word Boot Camp
10:30 AM - Book Discussion: Miss Kopps Midnight Confession by Amy Stewart
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Weekend Story Time
10:30 AM - Zentangle for Adults
11:15 AM - Motion Commotion
11:30 AM - Saturday Story Time
1:00 PM - Day of the Doctor
1:30 PM - Aussie Funk Jam
1:30 PM - Summer Movie: Coco
2:00 PM - Children’s Painting on Poster Board
2:00 PM - Fish and Fishing are FUN!
2:00 PM - Floridian Cuisine
2:00 PM - Saturday @ the Movies: Star Wars: Episode VIII: The Last Jedi
2:00 PM - Summer Movie Matinee: Beauty and the Beast (2017)
2:00 PM - Virtual Meet and Greet with Author Amy Stewart
3:00 PM - Book Club: A Gentleman in Moscow by Amor Towles
3:00 PM - Didgeridoo Down Under
3:00 PM - So You Think Robots Can Dance?
3:00 PM - Summer Movie: Pitch Perfect
3:30 PM - Blood Drive
6:00 PM - Adult Summer Kick Off featuring Fifth Gear Band & Artist Jason Shiver
Port Tampa City: The Burgert Brothers Photos
Gallery @ 2902: FANDOM ART
Kotler Art Gallery: Aquatic Impressions by Judy Bales
Kotler Art Gallery: The Art of Jayde Archbold
1:00 PM - Sewing Workshop: Pineapple Drawstring Bag
1:00 PM - Teen S.A.T. Math Club
1:15 PM - Yoga 101 For Adults
2:00 PM - DIY Crafting: Beading for beginners
3:00 PM - Crystal Bowls Concert
3:00 PM - Sewing Workshop
3:00 PM - Sunday Book Club: The Devil in the White City by Erik Larson
10:00 AM - Seffner Stitching Society
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Fiber Arts Group
10:30 AM - Motion Commotion
10:30 AM - Mr. Brad's Music
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
12:15 PM - Genealogy 101: Getting Started
12:30 PM - Floss and Friends
12:30 PM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Creative Writers Group
1:00 PM - De-stress and Decompress at the Library: Hurricane Preparation
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Yoga Rocks!
1:30 PM - Baby Time
1:30 PM - Music in Nature
2:00 PM - Community Drum Circle
2:00 PM - Creative Writing
2:00 PM - Game Zone
2:00 PM - Libros y Conversación en Español
2:00 PM - Paper Cutter Projects
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Pilot a Quadcopter
3:00 PM - Sounds Like Science
3:00 PM - Sounds of Nature
3:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board (TAB)
3:30 PM - Block Party
3:30 PM - Game Zone
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Beginners Yoga
4:00 PM - Video Game Camp: Drop Hero
5:00 PM - Entrapment: A Physical Adventure
5:00 PM - Friends of the Seminole Heights Library
6:00 PM - Minecraft Goes Offline
6:15 PM - Tai Chi With Bonnie Birdsall
6:30 PM - Backyard Critters Series: Bee Keeping
6:30 PM - DIY Plank Sign Painting
6:30 PM - Learning Circle: Foundations of Exposure
6:30 PM - Teen Human Chess Game
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
8:00 AM - Community Dental Health Program
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Chess Nut Society
10:00 AM - Highway Safety and Motor Vehicles: Florida Licensing on Wheels
10:00 AM - Mr. Brad's Music
10:00 AM - New Tampa Library Giveback
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Tme
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Mexican Train Dominoes
10:15 AM - The Ugly Ducking
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Safety Superhero Academy Story Time: Storm's a Coming!
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Zentangle for Adults
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler and Preschool Yoga
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
12:15 PM - Zumba Fitness Dance Class
12:30 PM - Chair Yoga Rocks!
1:00 PM - Bidding for Success
1:00 PM - Kids Kreate
1:00 PM - Tai Chi with Bonnie Birdsall
1:30 PM - Book Discussion: Before We Were Yours By Lisa Wingate
1:30 PM - Chair Yoga for All
1:30 PM - FLIGHT!
1:30 PM - Kidscode
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: The Chilbury Ladies' Choir : a novel
2:00 PM - DIY Picture Totes
2:00 PM - Elliott Smith - Comedy Magician
2:00 PM - Hula Hooping ~ Rock your Body!
2:00 PM - Intro to 3D printing
2:00 PM - Summer STEAM Club: Florida Sounds
2:00 PM - Tricky Dogs Show
2:00 PM - Twitter (Not Just Politics)
2:00 PM - Wonders of Nature
2:30 PM - 10 Steps to Being Financially Fit
2:30 PM - MaKey MaKey Music
2:30 PM - Walk-in Tech Help
3:00 PM - Fritzy Brothers One Man Circus
3:00 PM - Rodeo Roundup
3:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
3:00 PM - Walk-in Tech Help
3:15 PM - Wonders of Nature
3:30 PM - Beeps & Beats with LittleBits Synths
3:30 PM - DIY Crafting: Vinyl Record Wall Clock
3:30 PM - So You Think Robots Can Dance?
3:30 PM - Tricky Dogs Show
3:30 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
4:00 PM - Ayuda Técnica Disponible
6:00 PM - Learning Circles: The History of Rock
6:00 PM - Music Box Mayhem
6:00 PM - Seminole Heights Crafters
6:15 PM - Ayuda Técnica Disponible
6:30 PM - Book Discussion: The Chilbury Ladies' Choir : a novel
6:30 PM - Brandon Area Genealogy and History Society
6:30 PM - Lost World Reptiles
6:30 PM - Papercrafting: Sparkle N Sprinkle
6:30 PM - Pinterest Book(mark) Club
6:30 PM - Podcasting 101
6:30 PM - Summer Board Game Night
6:30 PM - Walk-in Tech Help
7:00 PM - Family Time
9:00 AM - 1 Million Cups - Tampa
10:00 AM - Seffner Stitching Society
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Story Time: Wee Artists
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - CAT Presents: The Ugly Duckling
10:30 AM - Read on the Go with myON®
10:30 AM - Silly Sam's Songs From Around the World
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - The Musical Tale of Peter Rabbit
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Twitter (Not Just Politics)
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
1:30 PM - Libraries Rock, Readers Roll!
1:30 PM - Shape a Superhero!
2:00 PM - Book Club -Manhattan Beach by Jennifer Egan
2:00 PM - Chess Master Challenge
2:00 PM - Community Drum Circle
2:00 PM - Summer Fun Zone
2:00 PM - Tampa's Got the Blues
2:00 PM - Vinyl Record Dream Catcher
2:30 PM - Elliott Smith - Comedy Magician
2:30 PM - Kindness Rocks!
2:30 PM - The Musical Tale of Peter Rabbit
2:30 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
3:00 PM - Drama Teens Actor’s Workshop
3:00 PM - Science in Music
3:30 PM - Sounds of Nature
4:00 PM - CAT Presents: The Ugly Duckling
4:00 PM - Computer Basics
4:00 PM - Instruments
4:00 PM - Learning Circle: Music for Wellness
4:00 PM - Paws for Reading: with Bonnie!
4:30 PM - Toddler Time
5:00 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
5:30 PM - Walk In Tech Help
6:00 PM - Inglés Conversacional
6:00 PM - Kindness Rocks!
6:00 PM - Mah Jongg @ The Library
6:00 PM - Needle People
6:00 PM - Zentangle Rocks!
6:30 PM - Bedtime Stories (Ages 3 - 7)
6:30 PM - Veterans and Community Education Series: IRS Auditing Process
7:00 PM - DIY Crafting: Book Folding Music Note
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Lucky Cat Yoga: You and Baby
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language Class
10:30 AM - Book Discussion: Maine by J. Courtney Sullivan
10:30 AM - Libraries Rock, Readers Roll!
10:30 AM - Readers Rock! (Stories for ages 3 - 5)
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Tony the Balloon Guy
10:30 AM - Wee Artists
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
1:00 PM - Bucky & Gigi: Cruisin’ Into Comedy
1:00 PM - Online Genealogy
1:30 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
2:00 PM - Father's Day Gift Making
2:00 PM - Mahjong Class
2:00 PM - Makey Makey Remix
2:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
2:00 PM - Pillowcase Project
2:00 PM - Science in Music
2:00 PM - The Musical Tale of Peter Rabbit
2:30 PM - Block Party!
2:30 PM - Bucky & Gigi: Cruisin’ Into Comedy
3:00 PM - Book Discussion: Music Of The Ghosts By Vaddey Ratner
3:00 PM - Community Drum Circle
3:00 PM - Didgeridoo Down Under
3:00 PM - Washer Necklace
4:30 PM - Kids Code
6:00 PM - Energy Flow Tai Chi With Singing Crystal Bowls
6:00 PM - Get Crafty! String Art
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Tech
7:00 PM - Chef Warren Caterson Cooking Series- "Florida Cuisine"
7:00 PM - Painting on Canvas for Teens
10:00 AM - Cesar Domico’s Amazing Magic Show
10:00 AM - Chess Nut Society
10:15 AM - Ruskin Knitters
10:30 AM - DIY Sheet Music Coasters
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
1:00 PM - Tai Chi With Bonnie Birdsall
1:30 PM - Storytelling with Windell Campbell
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Read and Share a Favorite
2:00 PM - Crystal Bowls Concert And Educational Talk
2:00 PM - Mr. Brad's Music
2:00 PM - Ocean Commotion Crafts
2:30 PM - Friday Film Series: The Incredibles
2:30 PM - Robotix Blox
2:30 PM - Tai Chi with Bonnie Birdsall
2:30 PM - Wonders of Nature
3:00 PM - Silly Sam's Songs From Around the World
3:00 PM - The Pursuit of Happyness
4:00 PM - Community Drum Circle
4:00 PM - Knitting @ Jimmie Keel
10:00 AM - Game Day
10:00 AM - Seffner Stitching Society
10:00 AM - ZipperZapper KidZ Sewing @ the HIVE
10:05 AM - Microsoft Word Boot Camp
10:30 AM - Great Book Discussion: The Metamorphosis By
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Weekend Story Time
11:00 AM - Port Tampa City Library 20th Anniversary Reception
1:00 PM - Chess Do It @ The Lutz Library!
1:00 PM - Science in Music
2:00 PM - Crystal Bowls Concert & Educational Talk
2:00 PM - Dads Rock!
2:00 PM - Sewing: Plush Unicorn Head
2:00 PM - South Tampa Ukulele Jam
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Creative Kitchen: Food That Rocks!
4:00 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
Kotler Art Gallery: Aquatic Impressions by Judy Bales
Kotler Art Gallery: The Art of Jayde Archbold
Port Tampa City: The Burgert Brothers Photos
Gallery @ 2902: FANDOM ART
1:00 PM - Teen S.A.T. Math Club
1:15 PM - Yoga 101 For Adults
2:00 PM - Pokemon
3:00 PM - Outside the Lines
10:00 AM - Highway Safety and Motor Vehicles: Florida Licensing on Wheels
10:00 AM - Mahjong
10:00 AM - Seffner Stitching Society
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Fiber Arts Group
10:30 AM - Motion Commotion
10:30 AM - Sounds Like Science
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
12:30 PM - Floss and Friends
12:30 PM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Yoga Rocks!
1:30 PM - Baby Time
1:30 PM - Painting on Canvas for Teens
1:30 PM - Science in Music
2:00 PM - Creative Writing
2:00 PM - Monday Matinee: Coco
2:00 PM - Pilot a Quadcopter
2:00 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
2:00 PM - Wonders of Nature
3:00 PM - Gizmos & Gadgets
3:00 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
3:00 PM - Silly Sam's Instrument Explosion
3:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board (TAB)
3:30 PM - Game Zone
3:30 PM - Making Ukulele Music: Uke Class for Kids
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Beginners Yoga
4:00 PM - Reading With Uncle Jay
4:00 PM - Video Game Camp: Drop Hero
6:30 PM - CoderDojo
6:30 PM - Learning Circle: Foundations of Exposure
6:30 PM - Musical Build Party
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Pachinko By Min Jin Lee
10:00 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Chess Nut Society
10:00 AM - Sassy Stitchers
10:05 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Toddler Tme
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Mexican Train Dominoes
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Smart Start Your Business
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - The Musical Tale of Peter Rabbit
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Books We Love to Sing
11:00 AM - Morning Book Club: Before We Were Yours by Lisa Wingate
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
1:00 PM - Mah Jongg @ The Library
1:00 PM - Tai Chi with Bonnie Birdsall
1:30 PM - Didgeridoo Down Under
1:30 PM - Friends of the North Tampa Branch Library Meeting
1:30 PM - Kidscode
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
2:00 PM - Elliott Smith - Comedy Magician
2:00 PM - Fritzy Brothers One Man Circus
2:00 PM - Instagram & Snapchat
2:00 PM - Kids in the Kitchen
2:00 PM - Magician's Workshop
2:00 PM - Summer STEAM Club: Painted Rocks
2:00 PM - Wonders of Nature
2:30 PM - Silly Sam's Instrument Explosion
2:30 PM - Tween Sewing: Stuffed Balloon Animal
2:30 PM - Walk-in Tech Help
3:00 PM - Adult Writing Workshop
3:00 PM - DIY Musical Instruments
3:00 PM - Magic and Mayhem Present: “8”
3:00 PM - The Ugly Duckling
3:30 PM - Fritzy Brothers One Man Circus
3:30 PM - Make a Diddly Bow
3:30 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
6:00 PM - DIY Music Note Wire Pendants
6:00 PM - Knitting @ The Depot
6:00 PM - Learning Circles: The History of Rock
6:00 PM - Robotix Blox: Build a Guitar
6:00 PM - Ybor Yarns
6:15 PM - Music Box Mayhem
6:30 PM - DIY Sheet Music Coasters
6:30 PM - Music Trivia Challenge
6:30 PM - Storytelling with Windell Campbell
6:30 PM - Walk-in Tech Help
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - Evening Book Club: Eleanor Oliphant Is Completely Fine by Gail Honeyman
7:00 PM - Family Time
7:00 PM - Ukulele Workshop
9:00 AM - 1 Million Cups - Tampa
10:00 AM - Highway Safety and Motor Vehicles: Florida Licensing on Wheels
10:00 AM - Library Office Hours at the ECC
10:00 AM - Seffner Stitching Society
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Chair Yoga For All
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Story Time: Books and Blocks
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Motion Commotion
10:30 AM - Mr. Brad's Music
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - The Beat of the Rockin' Library
10:30 AM - The Ugly Duckling
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Virtual Reality for your Smartphone
10:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
10:30 AM - Wonders of Nature
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Instagram & Snapchat
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
1:30 PM - Chair Yoga For All
1:30 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
1:30 PM - Your Library Rocks
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Rise the Dark by Michael Koryta
2:00 PM - Elder Law
2:00 PM - Styles And Stars
2:00 PM - Summer Fun Zone
2:00 PM - Understanding Personal and Business Credit
2:30 PM - Magic and Mayhem Present: “8”
2:30 PM - Sounds Like Science
2:30 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
3:00 PM - Card/Board Gaming
3:00 PM - Elliott Smith - Comedy Magician
3:00 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
3:30 PM - Science in Music
4:00 PM - Computer Basics
4:00 PM - Paper Beads
4:00 PM - Paws for Reading: with Bonnie!
4:30 PM - Recording Studio Open Orientation
5:30 PM - Walk In Tech Help
6:00 PM - Inglés Conversacional
6:00 PM - Mah Jongg @ The Library
6:00 PM - Needle People
6:00 PM - Standing Out, Fitting In: How to Master the Interview Game
6:00 PM - Walk-In-Tech Help
6:30 PM - Bedtime Stories (Ages 3 - 7)
6:30 PM - Book Discussion: Swing Time
10:00 AM - OneBlood Blood Drive
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language Class
10:30 AM - Bilingual Story Time / Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Book Discussion: Maine by J. Courtney Sullivan
10:30 AM - Books We Love to Sing
10:30 AM - Magic and Mayhem Present: “8”
10:30 AM - Readers Rock! (Stories for ages 3 - 5)
10:30 AM - Rug Hooking
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - The Beat of the Rockin' Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
12:00 PM - Friends of the Riverview Branch Library
1:00 PM - American Tall Tales and Songs
1:00 PM - Crazy Crafting Crew
1:00 PM - Knitters @ Fendig
2:00 PM - Community Drum Circle
2:00 PM - Libraries Rock, Readers Roll!
2:00 PM - Mahjong Class
2:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
2:00 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
2:00 PM - Rhythmic Robots
2:00 PM - Robotix Blox - Guitar
2:00 PM - SouthShore Readers
2:30 PM - American Tall Tales and Songs
2:30 PM - Fritzy Brothers One Man Circus
2:30 PM - Instruments
3:00 PM - Beeps and Beats with LittleBits Synths
3:00 PM - Didgeridoo Down Under
3:00 PM - Kindness Rocks!
3:00 PM - STEAM Program: Aquatic Adventures
3:00 PM - The Beat of the Rockin' Library
3:00 PM - The Ugly Duckling
3:00 PM - Who Pays for Long Term Care?
4:00 PM - Fritzy Brothers One Man Circus
4:00 PM - Video Game Music Creation
4:30 PM - Kids Code
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
6:00 PM - Teen Escape!
6:00 PM - Teen Tech
6:00 PM - Yoga For Well-Being
7:00 PM - A Flutists Tour de France by Eclectique Productions
9:30 AM - Sit N' Stitch
10:00 AM - Chess Nut Society
10:00 AM - Highway Safety and Motor Vehicles: Florida Licensing on Wheels
10:00 AM - Storytelling with Windell Campbell
10:15 AM - Ruskin Knitters
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Didgeridoo Down Under
11:00 AM - DIY Rock Star Magnets
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
12:00 PM - Food Industry Basics
1:00 PM - Tai Chi With Bonnie Birdsall
1:30 PM - Books We Love to Sing
1:30 PM - DIY Sheet Music Candle
2:30 PM - Didgeridoo Down Under
2:30 PM - DIY Sheet Music Coasters
2:30 PM - Friday Film Series: Marshall
3:30 PM - Basic Arabic
4:00 PM - Fourth Friday Downtown Tampa
4:00 PM - Knitting @ Jimmie Keel
10:00 AM - Chess Club at the Library
10:00 AM - Seffner Stitching Society
10:15 AM - College Readiness Workshop For High School Students
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Wee Artists: Let's Create!
11:00 AM - Books & Bingo
11:00 AM - The Ugly Duckling
11:30 AM - Creative Artists: Let's Create!
1:30 PM - Block Party!
1:30 PM - Creative Writing: The Craft of Fiction
1:30 PM - Summer Movie: School of Rock
2:00 PM - Byzantium and the Mediterranean
2:00 PM - Community Expo
2:00 PM - Juneteenth: Freedom of the Arts
2:00 PM - Kotler Art Gallery Reception
2:00 PM - Sewing: Plush Unicorn Head
2:00 PM - Ukulele Beginners Jam
3:00 PM - Family Game Zone
3:00 PM - Music Box Mayhem
3:00 PM - Port Tampa City Library Quilters & Crafters
3:00 PM - Saturday Afternoon at the Movies: Jumanji
3:00 PM - So You Think Robots Can Dance?
3:00 PM - Super Science
Kotler Art Gallery: Aquatic Impressions by Judy Bales
Kotler Art Gallery: The Art of Jayde Archbold
Port Tampa City: The Burgert Brothers Photos
Gallery @ 2902: FANDOM ART
1:00 PM - Teen S.A.T. Math Club
1:15 PM - Yoga 101 For Adults
2:00 PM - Block Party
10:00 AM - Seffner Stitching Society
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Fiber Arts Group
10:30 AM - Motion Commotion
10:30 AM - Storytelling with Windell Campbell
10:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
11:00 AM - Toddler Yoga
11:30 AM - Book Discussion
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
12:30 PM - Floss and Friends
12:30 PM - Toddler Time
1:00 PM - Creative Writers Group
1:00 PM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Yoga Rocks!
1:30 PM - Baby Time
2:00 PM - 3D Printing
2:00 PM - Creative Writing
2:00 PM - Game Zone
2:00 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
2:00 PM - Summer Movie: School of Rock
2:30 PM - The Ugly Duckling
3:00 PM - Crafternoon
3:00 PM - Libraries Rock! (Green Screen Open Lab)
3:00 PM - Libraries Rock, Readers Roll!
3:00 PM - Painting on Canvas for Teens
3:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board (TAB)
3:30 PM - Game Zone
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Beginners Yoga
4:00 PM - Video Game Camp: Drop Hero
5:30 PM - Top 7 Legal Issues for Start Ups
6:00 PM - Adventure Time Party
6:00 PM - Family Musical Talent Showcase
6:00 PM - Hatha Flow Yoga
6:00 PM - Intro to Digital Audio Recording
6:15 PM - Tai Chi With Bonnie Birdsall
6:30 PM - Designing with the Silhouette Cameo
6:30 PM - Learning Circle: Foundations of Exposure
6:30 PM - Ukulele Workshop
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - Friends of the Bloomingdale Regional Library Meeting
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:00 AM - Chess Nut Society
10:00 AM - Sassy Stitchers
10:05 AM - Books We Love to Sing
10:05 AM - Toddler Tme
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Mexican Train Dominoes
10:15 AM - You And Baby Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Elliott Smith - Comedy Magician
10:30 AM - First Edition (Stories for ages 18m - 2)
10:30 AM - Motion Commotion
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Books We Love to Sing
11:00 AM - ABCs & 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Books We Love to Sing
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
12:30 PM - Chair Yoga Rocks!
1:00 PM - Tai Chi with Bonnie Birdsall
1:30 PM - Bucky & Gigi: Cruisin’ Into Comedy
1:30 PM - Chair Yoga for All
1:30 PM - Kidscode
1:30 PM - Wee Artist
2:00 PM - DIY Mandala CD Sun Catchers
2:00 PM - Hip-Hop Songwriting Workshop
2:00 PM - Kids Kreate
2:00 PM - Lost World Reptiles
2:00 PM - Social Media Q & A
2:00 PM - Summer STEAM Club: Box Guitar
2:00 PM - Tricky Dogs Show
2:00 PM - Uke Can Do It!
2:00 PM - Wonders of Nature
2:30 PM - It Came From Outer Space
2:30 PM - Ozobots
2:30 PM - Walk-in Tech Help
3:00 PM - Children’s Painting On Canvas
3:00 PM - Community Drum Circle
3:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
3:00 PM - Thor: Ragnarok
3:15 PM - Uke Can Do It!
3:30 PM - Libraries Rock Scavenger Hunt
3:30 PM - Teen Book Club: Dragonsong by Anne McCaffrey
3:30 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
3:30 PM - Wonders of Nature
4:00 PM - Ayuda Técnica Disponible
4:30 PM - Friends of the SouthShore Regional Library Meeting
6:00 PM - Anime Club
6:00 PM - Historical Fiction Book Club: World of Tomorrow by Brendan Mathews
6:00 PM - Introduction to the Recording Studio
6:00 PM - Learning Circles: The History of Rock
6:00 PM - Seminole Heights Crafters
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Walk In Tech Help
6:15 PM - Ayuda Técnica Disponible
6:30 PM - Book Discussion: Stone in the Skull by Elizabeth Bear
6:30 PM - Cookbook Club: Rock Your C'Rock Pot
6:30 PM - Introduction to YouTube
6:30 PM - Memoir Writing: Laying the Groundwork
6:30 PM - Razzmatazz
6:30 PM - Rock 'N' Roll 3D Printing
6:30 PM - Walk-in Tech Help
7:00 PM - Family Time
Closed for Maintenance
9:00 AM - 1 Million Cups - Tampa
10:00 AM - Library Office Hours at the ECC
10:00 AM - Seffner Stitching Society
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:05 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Story Time: Alphabet Soup
10:30 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Books We Love to Sing
10:30 AM - Mr. Brad's Music
10:30 AM - Rock Around The World
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Storytelling with Windell Campbell
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
10:45 AM - Baby and Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Social Media Q & A
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - The Ugly Duckling
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
1:00 PM - Sea Glass Collecting and Beachcombing
1:30 PM - Estrategias Exitosas para Nuevos Negocios
1:30 PM - Lost World Reptiles
1:30 PM - Scratch for Kids
2:00 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
2:00 PM - Summer Fun Zone
2:00 PM - The Ugly Duckling
2:30 PM - Block Party
2:30 PM - DIY Music Note Wire Pendants
2:30 PM - Drama Kids Actor’s Workshop
2:30 PM - Silly Sam's Instrument Explosion
2:30 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
3:00 PM - Rockin' Bingo!
3:30 PM - Rock Around the World
4:00 PM - Beeps & Beats with LittleBits Synths
4:00 PM - Computer Basics
4:00 PM - Paws for Reading: Birthday Bash for Bonnie!
4:30 PM - Toddler Time
5:00 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
5:30 PM - Walk In Tech Help
6:00 PM - Energy Flow Tai Chi With Singing Crystal Bowls
6:00 PM - Inglés Conversacional
6:00 PM - Mah Jongg @ The Library
6:00 PM - Needle People
6:00 PM - The Crabgrass Cowboys
6:30 PM - Bedtime Stories (Ages 3 - 7)
6:30 PM - Creative Cosplay: Steven Universe Gemstones
6:30 PM - Veterans and Community Education Series: Small Businesses
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby Sign Language Class
10:30 AM - Lost World Reptiles
10:30 AM - Readers Rock! (Stories for ages 3 - 5)
10:30 AM - The Ugly Duckling
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Up, Up, and Away!
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:50 AM - Wee Artists
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Book Discussion: The Magic Strings of Frankie Presto
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
1:00 PM - Crazy Crafting Crew
1:00 PM - Sounds Like Science
1:00 PM - Tampa’s Got the Blues
2:00 PM - Focused Awareness Meditation: Walking Meditation
2:00 PM - Instruments
2:00 PM - Introduction to Braille: Six Magic Dots
2:00 PM - Mahjong Class
2:00 PM - One-on-One Tech Help
2:00 PM - Read on the Go with myON®
2:00 PM - Silly Sam's Instrument Explosion
2:00 PM - Storytelling with Windell Campbell
2:00 PM - Throwback to Rock Band
2:30 PM - Craft Lab
2:30 PM - Family Game Time
2:30 PM - Sounds Like Science
3:00 PM - Cesar Domico’s Amazing Magic Show
3:00 PM - MaKey MaKey Music
3:00 PM - Open Lab: 3D Printer & Sewing Machines
3:00 PM - STEAM Program: Aquatic Adventure
3:00 PM - Summer Movie @ the Library: Sing
3:00 PM - Summer Movie @ the Library: The Music Never Stopped
3:00 PM - The Musical Tale of Peter Rabbit
4:30 PM - Kids Code
6:00 PM - Get Crafty! Rockin' Canvas Bags
6:00 PM - Life-Sized Games
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Tech
6:30 PM - Recording Studio Open House
7:00 PM - DIY Terrarium Workshop
10:00 AM - Chess Nut Society
10:00 AM - Pinterest Club: Musical String Art
10:00 AM - Rockin’ Singalong Concert
10:15 AM - Ruskin Knitters
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby and Toddler Yoga
11:30 AM - Walk-in Tech Help
1:00 PM - Tai Chi With Bonnie Birdsall
1:30 PM - Libraries Rock, Readers Roll!
2:00 PM - Card Making With A Musical Flair
2:00 PM - Musical String Art
2:30 PM - Friday Film Series: Wonder
2:30 PM - The Musical Tale of Peter Rabbit
3:30 PM - Basic Arabic
4:00 PM - A Flutists Tour de France
4:00 PM - Knitting @ Jimmie Keel
10:00 AM - Annual Youth Baking Contest
10:00 AM - Friends Of The Lutz Branch Library Book Sale
10:00 AM - Seffner Stitching Society
10:30 AM - Kindness Rocks!
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
10:30 AM - Sahaja Meditation
12:00 PM - Tampa Chapter of the Afro-American Historical and Genealogical Society, Inc. (AAHGS)
1:00 PM - Book Roundtable - "The Stranger" by Albert Camus
1:00 PM - Chess Do It @ The Lutz Library!
3:00 PM - Live Concert with Ronnie Lewis
3:00 PM - Paws for Reading: with Tanner!
3:00 PM - So You Think Robots Can Dance?
4:00 PM - Walk-In Tech Help