Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1:30 PM - STEAM Saturday
4:30 PM - Recording Studio Open Orientation
1:00 PM - Teen S.A.T. Math Club
2:00 PM - Let's Play Board Games
2:00 PM - Pokemon
1:45 PM - KidsCode!
2:00 PM - Teen Game Zone
2:30 PM - Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Zone
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:15 PM - After School Hub
4:00 PM - Virtual Reality Video Games
6:30 PM - For the Love of Cookies: A Teen Holiday Cookie Party
6:30 PM - Winter Greetings with iMovie
3:00 PM - Tuesday Art
3:30 PM - Craigslist
3:30 PM - Teen Zone
3:45 PM - Teen Maker Lab
4:00 PM - Hour of Code: Create Your Own Google Logo
5:00 PM - KidsCode
6:00 PM - Crafterhours
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
3:30 PM - Teen Zone
3:45 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - Hour of Code: CodeCombat
4:30 PM - Recording Studio Open Orientation
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
7:00 PM - DIY Crafting: Snowflake Book Fold
2:00 PM - Book A Library Specialist
3:30 PM - Game Zone
3:30 PM - Teen Zone
3:45 PM - Films and Fun
4:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Game Zone
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Tech
3:30 PM - Teen Zone
4:00 PM - Knitting @ Jimmie Keel
4:00 PM - Learning Circles: Learn to Write Fiction
2:00 PM - Teen Movie: The Nightmare Before Christmas
3:00 PM - Saturday Afternoon at the Movies: Transformers: The Last Knight
3:00 PM - Thonotosassa GiveBack
1:00 PM - Teen S.A.T. Math Club
2:00 PM - Heartfulness Meditation
1:00 PM - Creative Writers Group
1:45 PM - KidsCode!
2:00 PM - Teen Game Zone
2:30 PM - Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Zone
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:15 PM - After School Hub
6:30 PM - Paper Crafting with Nebula Creations Co.
7:00 PM - DIY Stained Glass Candle Holders
3:30 PM - Teen Zone
3:45 PM - Teen Maker Lab
4:00 PM - Beeps & Beats with LittleBits Synths
4:30 PM - Beading for Teens and Adults
5:00 PM - KidsCode
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:30 PM - Cookbook Club: Cookie Swap
2:00 PM - Kids Kreations
3:30 PM - Teen Zone
3:45 PM - Teen Tech Lab
4:00 PM - Holiday Star
6:00 PM - Glass Etching with the Silhouette Cameo
2:00 PM - Book A Library Specialist
3:30 PM - Teen Zone
3:45 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:45 PM - Game Zone
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Teen Tech
6:00 PM - Teen/Tween Get Crafty! Penguins
6:30 PM - Conversations with Kenyatta
6:30 PM - Recording Studio Open House
3:30 PM - Robotix Blox
3:30 PM - Teen Zone
4:00 PM - Learning Circles: Learn to Write Fiction
10:00 AM - Game Day
10:15 AM - Making Ukulele Music Kid's Jam
1:00 PM - Teen S.A.T. Math Club
2:00 PM - Pokemon
1:45 PM - KidsCode!
2:00 PM - Teen Game Zone
2:30 PM - Game Zone
2:30 PM - Teen Zone
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:15 PM - After School Hub
11:30 AM - Teen Zone
3:30 PM - Online Photo Editing
3:45 PM - Teen Maker Lab
11:30 AM - Teen Zone
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:30 PM - Recording Studio Open Orientation
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
11:30 AM - Teen Zone
2:00 PM - Book A Library Specialist
3:45 PM - Films and Fun
4:00 PM - Game Zone
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board Meeting
10:00 AM - Teen Zone
10:30 AM - Pinterest: Wrap Party
4:00 PM - Knitting @ Jimmie Keel
4:00 PM - Learning Circles: Learn to Write Fiction
3:00 PM - Saturday Afternoon at the Movies: Sherlock Gnomes
2:00 PM - Walk-In Tech Help
3:00 PM - STEAM Program: Frosty's Snowy Adventure
4:00 PM - Fourth Friday Downtown Tampa