Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Hillsborough County Literacy Fair
10:00 AM - ZipperZapper KidZ Sewing @ the HIVE
10:30 AM - Science Saturdays
2:30 PM - The Magic Fish
2:30 PM - Wee Artists
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Saturday Movie Matinee
2:00 PM - Let's Play Board Games
2:00 PM - Pokemon
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Family Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Baby Time
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
2:00 PM - DooDad Art/Sculpture Workshop: K-5
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:30 PM - Storytelling Workshop (5-Week Series)
4:00 PM - Crafternoon: Mosaic Design
5:00 PM - DooDad Art/Sculpture Workshop: Grades 6-12
6:15 PM - Bedtime Stories
6:30 PM - Block Party!
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:05 AM - Motion Commotion
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Fun Wise® Math Minis
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time: Singalong
10:30 AM - The Magic Fish
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
2:00 PM - Charades
2:30 PM - Baby Time
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:00 PM - Doodad Art Workshop: K-5
3:00 PM - Toddler Time
3:00 PM - Tuesday Art
4:00 PM - Block Party!
5:00 PM - Kidscode
5:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Squad: Origami 101
5:30 PM - Dr. Seuss Party!
6:00 PM - Block Party!
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - The Magic Fish
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby Time
10:45 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Loves Disco Sensory Crawl
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:15 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - STEAM Project
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
2:30 PM - Story Time
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:15 PM - Kids Code
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:30 PM - Doodad Art Workshop: K-5
4:00 PM - Reading with Bonnie
4:45 PM - Tween STEAM Project
6:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Motion Commotion
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
10:30 AM - Pig Out On Reading
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time: Pre-K
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:15 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
2:00 PM - iPads in Full Steam
2:30 PM - Sit Stay Read
3:00 PM - Crafternoon
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:00 PM - Grossology: Snot
4:00 PM - The Battleground: Youth Self-Defense Class
4:00 PM - The Magic Fish
4:30 PM - Kids Code
6:00 PM - STEAM: Magnetic Slime
10:30 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:30 PM - The Magic Fish
10:00 AM - MILO: Interactive Literacy Opportunity
10:30 AM - Creative Artists
12:00 PM - Test Prep Intro
2:00 PM - Meet Us At the Library: History of Minorities in Cartoons and Movies
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:30 PM - Valentine Shaving Cream Heart Art
2:30 PM - Weekend Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Family Time
10:30 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Crawl and Explore
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Baby Time
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
2:00 PM - Block Party
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:00 PM - Cursive for Kids
3:30 PM - Block Party
3:30 PM - Storytelling Workshop (5-Week Series)
6:15 PM - Bedtime Stories
6:30 PM - CoderDojo
6:30 PM - Family Bedtime Stories
6:30 PM - Frederick Douglass: A Portrayal
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:05 AM - Motion Commotion
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Block Party Jr.!
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time: Draw and Tell
10:30 AM - The Magic Fish
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Field Trip to the Fire Station
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Toddler and Preschool Yoga
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
2:00 PM - Fun with the Activpanel and Activtable
2:30 PM - Baby Time
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:00 PM - Full S.T.E.A.M. Ahead at Fendig!
3:00 PM - Toddler Time
4:00 PM - Art After School
4:30 PM - Toddler Time
5:00 PM - Kidscode
6:30 PM - Block Party
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:15 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Fire Safety Super Hero Academy: Hot, Hot, Hot!
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - The Magic Fish
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby Time
10:45 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:15 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
2:00 PM - Table Top Games
2:30 PM - Sit. Stay. Read.
2:30 PM - Story Time
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:15 PM - Kids Code
3:30 PM - After School Art
3:45 PM - Book Club for Beginners
6:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - Frederick Douglass: A Portrayal
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Lucky Cat Yoga: You and Baby
10:05 AM - Motion Commotion
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
10:30 AM - Pig Out On Reading
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time: Pre-K
10:30 AM - The Magic Fish
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Motion Commotion
11:00 AM - ABCs And 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:15 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
2:00 PM - Puzzle Mania
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:00 PM - Crafts for Kids: Valentines
4:00 PM - Game Zone
4:00 PM - The Battleground: Youth Self-Defense Class
4:30 PM - Kids Code
11:30 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:30 PM - Robotix Blox
11:00 AM - Making Ukulele Music Kid's Jam
2:30 PM - STEAM Saturday
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - The Battleground: Poetry Party
1:00 PM - Make It @ Your Library for Families: Pom Pom Love Bugs
2:00 PM - Pokemon
10:05 AM - Motion Commotion
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:15 AM - Wee Artists
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time: Singalong
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - The Magic Fish
11:15 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
2:00 PM - Charades
2:30 PM - Baby Time
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:00 PM - Sit. Stay. Read.
3:00 PM - Toddler Time
3:30 PM - Antoine de Saint-Exupéry's Flight School
5:00 PM - Kidscode
5:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Squad: Button Making
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - The Magic Fish
10:45 AM - Baby Time
10:45 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:15 AM - Baby Time
11:15 AM - Safety Superhero Academy Story Time: Hot! Hot! Hot!
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - STEAM Project
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
2:30 PM - Story Time
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:15 PM - Kids Code
3:30 PM - After School Art
4:00 PM - Reading with Bonnie
4:45 PM - Tween STEAM Project
6:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Motion Commotion
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Motion Commotion
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time: Pre-K
10:30 AM - The Magic Fish
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:35 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:15 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Wee Artists
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
3:00 PM - STEAM Program: Explorer’s Toolbox
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:00 PM - Grossology: Poop
4:00 PM - The Battleground: Youth Self-Defense Class
4:30 PM - Kids Code
10:30 AM - Motion Commotion
10:30 AM - Parent Child Playgroup
11:30 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
10:30 AM - STEAM Saturday
11:00 AM - Medieval Faire
2:30 PM - Creative Artists
3:00 PM - Block Party!
2:00 PM - Block Party!
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - The ABC's And 123's of Yoga For Children
10:30 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Baby Time
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
2:00 PM - Block Party
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:00 PM - Cursive for Kids
3:30 PM - Storytelling Workshop (5-Week Series)
4:00 PM - Crafternoon: Finger Puppets
6:15 PM - Bedtime Stories
6:30 PM - CoderDojo
7:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
10:05 AM - Motion Commotion
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Bilingual Storytime Programa de Cuentos Bilingües
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time: Draw and Tell
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - You And Baby Yoga
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - ABCs & 123s Of Yoga
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:15 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
2:00 PM - Kahoot: Black History Facts
2:30 PM - Baby Time
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:00 PM - Toddler Time
4:30 PM - Toddler Time
5:00 PM - Kidscode
5:00 PM - Teen Art in the Stacks
7:00 PM - Family Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Baby Time
10:45 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Baby Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:00 AM - Wee Artists
11:15 AM - Baby Time
11:30 AM - Baby Time
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
2:00 PM - Table Top Games
2:30 PM - Story Time
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:15 PM - Kids Code
3:30 PM - After School Art
4:00 PM - Reading with Bonnie
6:00 PM - Bedtime Stories
7:00 PM - An Evening with Frederick Douglass
10:05 AM - Baby Time
10:05 AM - Motion Commotion
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:15 AM - Baby Time
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time: Pre-K
10:30 AM - Toddler Time
10:45 AM - Toddler Art Time!
11:00 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
11:15 AM - Wee Artists
11:30 AM - Toddler Time
11:30 AM - Wee Artists
2:00 PM - iPads in Full Steam
3:30 PM - STEAM Club
4:00 PM - Game Zone
4:00 PM - The Battleground: Youth Self-Defense Class
4:30 PM - Kids Code
11:30 AM - ABCs and 123s of Yoga
1:30 PM - Learn & Play Tampa Bay
3:00 PM - After School Kids Zone
3:00 PM - Block Party!
3:00 PM - Cardboard Construction Celebration!